![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall lamp 8941105
*
nr 894 1105
WALL LAMP
1950s, Ringus nr 190,
50-tal, Ringus nr 190
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 12 2014
at 19:45:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/5 08:45:47
1
100 kr
12/5 10:14:40
2
Vinnande bud
12/5 19:38:54
3
200 kr
12/5 19:39:07
3
300 kr
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: väggbelysning vägglampa
-
6212 WALL SCONCE
Pierre Forsell (1925-2004), Sweden. Pendel, Skultu..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:32
-
6032 WALL SCONCES
one pair, tin, CG Hallberg, Sweden, 1929, 27x17, 5,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:27
-
6244 WALL LAMP
brass, Örsjö. Height: 24 cm,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:20
-
6223 WALL LAMPS
one pair, Borens. Height: 24 cm,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:19
-
6241 WALL LAMPS
one pair, metal lamp shade, AJH5, 1950s. Length: 3..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:48
*
WALL LAMP
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 894 1105
WALL LAMP
1950s, Ringus nr 190,
50-tal, Ringus nr 190
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 12 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/5 08:45:47 | 1 | 100 kr |
12/5 10:14:40 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
12/5 19:38:54 | 3 | 200 kr |
12/5 19:39:07 | 3 | 300 kr |
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.![](/tema/themes/{99860D3E-4127-4939-AB90-C100C86E6DA0}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about 50/60-tal
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: väggbelysning vägglampa
-
6212 WALL SCONCE
Pierre Forsell (1925-2004), Sweden. Pendel, Skultu..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:32 -
6032 WALL SCONCES
one pair, tin, CG Hallberg, Sweden, 1929, 27x17, 5,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:27 -
6244 WALL LAMP
brass, Örsjö. Height: 24 cm,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:20
-
6223 WALL LAMPS
one pair, Borens. Height: 24 cm,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:19 -
6241 WALL LAMPS
one pair, metal lamp shade, AJH5, 1950s. Length: 3..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:48